I ETAPA COPA DO BRASIL(ONLINE)

Realização: 09/02/2019 à 10/02/2019



Hélice - COPA BRASIL - GERAL

CL MAT ATLETA CLUBE ONDE COMPETIRÁ S1 SHOOT OFF TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 565 Marcos José Olsen Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
15 0 15 100
2 861 RUBENS GUIMARÃES MOLENA Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
15 0 15 100
3 527 André Luis Serafini Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
15 0 15 100
4 551 Manuel Carlos Salemme Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
14 0 14 93,33
5 524 Luiz Alberto Viezzer CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
14 0 14 93,33
6 486 João Reinaldo Clasen CLUBE DE CAÇA E PESCA DE MARINGÁ I
Presidente Castelo Branco/PR
14 0 14 93,33
7 784 Leopoldo Floriano Fiewski Junior CLUBE DE CAÇA E PESCA DE MARINGÁ I
Presidente Castelo Branco/PR
14 0 14 93,33
8 966 JOSE OTAVIO DE VIANNA VAZ Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
14 0 14 93,33
9 457 Heitor Cesar Feltrin CLUBE DE CAÇA E PESCA DE MARINGÁ I
Presidente Castelo Branco/PR
14 0 14 93,33
10 1130 WILSON ZOCOLOTTE JUNIOR Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
14 0 14 93,33
11 1171 ANDRE DE LIMA GEO Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
14 0 14 93,33
12 534 Nelson Alfredo Ribas Bolduan Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
14 0 14 93,33
13 913 Braulio Cesar de Almeida e Silva Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
14 0 14 93,33
14 837 OTAVIO PERETTI IGLESIAS Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
14 0 14 93,33
15 570 Mauricio Antônio Piazzetta Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
14 0 14 93,33
16 522 Raphael Bonet Mozena CLUBE CAÇA E TIRO DE SANTA CECÍLIA
Santa Cecília/SC
14 0 14 93,33
17 711 Maurílio Miranda Mendonça Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
14 0 14 93,33
18 26 GUILHERME DA FONSECA AMARANTE LEVY Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
14 0 14 93,33
19 765 Eduardo Peres Krum CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
14 0 14 93,33
20 607 Ricardo Chiarotto Penteado Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
14 0 14 93,33
21 531 Lamberto José Ramenzoni Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
13 0 13 86,67
22 525 Orcival Henning Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
13 0 13 86,67
23 685 ROBERTO ANTONIO TRAUCZYNSKI Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
13 0 13 86,67
24 498 José Eduardo Peressinoto Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
13 0 13 86,67
25 1205 SEBASTIÃO WANDER DOS SANTOS Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
13 0 13 86,67
26 998 FRANCISCO MOACIR SANTOS VIEIRA Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
13 0 13 86,67
27 1098 ROBSON COURA Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
13 0 13 86,67
28 439 Gelson Bannach CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
13 0 13 86,67
29 542 Lucas França Pinto Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
13 0 13 86,67
30 533 Lamberto Godoy Ramenzoni Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
13 0 13 86,67
31 559 Marco Aurélio Leite Domingues Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
13 0 13 86,67
32 388 Dener Augusto Diniz Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
13 0 13 86,67
33 1084 RENATO RIBEIRO FORTES ABUCHAM Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
13 0 13 86,67
34 1172 ANDRE BRUGNARA SOARES CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
13 0 13 86,67
35 1124 LUCIANO DA ROSA FIEL CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
13 0 13 86,67
36 925 VLADIMIR FIANCO CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
13 0 13 86,67
37 1173 MAURO SANDRO MARTINELLO CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
13 0 13 86,67
38 1158 FELIPE SULCZEWSKI CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
13 0 13 86,67
39 771 Carlos Rafael Muchinski Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
13 0 13 86,67
40 1015 THYRSO FERRAZ DE CAMARGO NETO Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
13 0 13 86,67
41 321 Thiago Bonet Mozena CLUBE CAÇA E TIRO DE SANTA CECÍLIA
Santa Cecília/SC
13 0 13 86,67
42 941 ERNANI FILHO Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
13 0 13 86,67
43 806 Luca Ramenzoni Filizola Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
13 0 13 86,67
44 781 PEDRO ALCEBIADES DE ALBUQUERQUE Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
12 0 12 80
45 642 Biazio Guarezi Filho Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
12 0 12 80
46 455 Hamilton Pinheiro Franck Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
12 0 12 80
47 811 Paulo Vinicius Lagoa Scholze Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
12 0 12 80
48 477 JOAO ALTAMIRANO GRECHINSKI Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
12 0 12 80
49 296 MARCELO FARIA GONTIJO ASSUNÇÃO Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
12 0 12 80
50 1197 JUAREZ AMBROSIO KUBIAK Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
12 0 12 80
51 727 Luiz Angelo Fornazari Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
12 0 12 80
52 320 Thomas Bueckmann Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
12 0 12 80
53 1007 FERNÃO BORBA FRANCO Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
12 0 12 80
54 468 Izem Abdulla Issa LLeas Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
12 0 12 80
55 677 Luciano Bassani Puppi Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
12 0 12 80
56 362 Arthur Chiarotto Penteado Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
12 0 12 80
57 844 ARMANDO LUCIO THEODOROVITZ Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
12 0 12 80
58 887 Marcelo Bonet CLUBE CAÇA E TIRO DE SANTA CECÍLIA
Santa Cecília/SC
12 0 12 80
59 710 Manuel López Neto Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
12 0 12 80
60 1162 SERGIO CAMILO DACCACHE FILHO Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
12 0 12 80
61 571 Mauro Farah Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
12 0 12 80
62 1116 MARCOS LUIS ROCHEMBACK Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
12 0 12 80
63 910 JOSÉ GUILHERME COSTA CHAVES Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
12 0 12 80
64 1137 LEANDRO ANTONIO TONDIN GARCIA Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
12 0 12 80
65 615 Rodrigo Lichs Coelho de Souza ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
12 0 12 80
66 915 LUIZ JABBUR JÚNIOR Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
12 0 12 80
67 809 ALFREDO VALDIR FILIPPI Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
12 0 12 80
68 819 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
12 0 12 80
69 846 ANTONIO JANUARIO CHEREM CORTE FILHO Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
12 0 12 80
70 311 Alberto Henrique Ouchana Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
12 0 12 80
71 383 Clóvis Roberto Andreola Júnior Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
12 0 12 80
72 724 João Renato Vianna Gontijo Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
12 0 12 80
73 805 Pietro Caramori ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
12 0 12 80
74 1148 EMILIO MONTEMEZZO CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
12 0 12 80
75 1069 GUILHERME VICENTE FRIZZO Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
12 0 12 80
76 945 FAROUK LEE MUHIEDDINE JUNIOR Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
12 0 12 80
77 747 ALCEU ELIAS FELDMANN Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
11 0 11 73,33
78 1048 NILO GASPARETTO CLUBE DE CAÇA E PESCA DE MARINGÁ I
Presidente Castelo Branco/PR
11 0 11 73,33
78 1011 SIMÃO MUSTAFA CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO BERETTA BRASIL /ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO E CAÇA
Maringá/PR
11 0 11 73,33
79 835 CARLOS ITALO MICHELANGELI Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
11 0 11 73,33
80 1161 FERNÃO LARA MESQUITA Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
11 0 11 73,33
81 1160 CLARCIO ODIR TREML Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
11 0 11 73,33
82 946 ODIMIR JOSÉ DE MORAES JUNIOR Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
11 0 11 73,33
83 369 Carlos Alexandre Perin Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
11 0 11 73,33
84 842 ACACIO ALBERTO PETRY Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
11 0 11 73,33
85 725 Victor Heinrich Arndt Júnior Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
11 0 11 73,33
86 815 TIAGO SAMUEL PAGNONCELLI CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
11 0 11 73,33
87 996 ASSAAD MALEK EL MERHEDI Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
11 0 11 73,33
88 876 LUCIANO ARTIN CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
11 0 11 73,33
89 1187 RAFAEL GRANDI RUZA CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
11 0 11 73,33
90 1163 RICARDO HALASZ GALVAO Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
11 0 11 73,33
91 790 Mario Cesar Seghetto Basso CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
11 0 11 73,33
92 927 NICOLAS ALFREDO GUARNIERI Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
11 0 11 73,33
93 1153 CONRADO KEIJI SCHLATTER CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO BERETTA BRASIL /ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO E CAÇA
Maringá/PR
11 0 11 73,33
94 907 UMBERTO LIVANI Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
11 0 11 73,33
95 391 Douglas Dorival Russo Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
10 0 10 66,67
96 450 Gustavo Alberto R. Azevedo Branco Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
10 0 10 66,67
97 865 ROBERTO P. NAUFAL Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
10 0 10 66,67
98 510 Omar Antônio Henning CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
10 0 10 66,67
99 1170 ROBERTO GIANNETI NELSON DE SENNA Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
10 0 10 66,67
100 465 Igor Gentil Nery Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
10 0 10 66,67
101 959 LUCIANO SANCHEZ DA SILVEIRA Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
10 0 10 66,67
102 366 Bruno Hebach L'Abbate Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
10 0 10 66,67
103 421 Flávio Santos Dallasen Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
10 0 10 66,67
104 592 Paulo Rogowski Filho Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
10 0 10 66,67
105 849 MARCELO DONIZETE CARNIEL Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
10 0 10 66,67
106 283 Silvio Martins CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
10 0 10 66,67
107 929 ANDRE RICARDO FABIANI Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
10 0 10 66,67
108 814 SILVIO CESAR BASSO CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
10 0 10 66,67
109 973 JEFERSON FIAMONCINI CLUBE CAÇA E TIRO DE SANTA CECÍLIA
Santa Cecília/SC
10 0 10 66,67
110 1111 ADELAR DOS SANTOS CLUBE CAÇA E TIRO DE SANTA CECÍLIA
Santa Cecília/SC
10 0 10 66,67
111 850 CHARLES ANDREI MEINERS Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
10 0 10 66,67
112 804 IVAN CARLOS RIEDI CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
10 0 10 66,67
113 932 ASSIS TOZATTI FABIANI Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
10 0 10 66,67
114 789 CARLOS AUGUSTO BACILLA NERY Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
10 0 10 66,67
115 1167 CRISTINA FETT OUCHANA Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
10 0 10 66,67
116 870 ALEXANDRE FELIPPI CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
10 0 10 66,67
116 871 CARLOS EDUARDO PIGATTO CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
10 0 10 66,67
117 1131 MARCELO AUGUSTO DE TOLEDO CLUBE DE CAÇA E PESCA DE MARINGÁ I
Presidente Castelo Branco/PR
10 0 10 66,67
118 1201 JOAO PEDRO CLASEN CLUBE DE CAÇA E PESCA DE MARINGÁ I
Presidente Castelo Branco/PR
10 0 10 66,67
119 969 HENZO VIALLE CARAMORI Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
10 0 10 66,67
120 508 José Nivaldo Tabalipa de Almeida CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
9 0 9 60
121 863 HUGO FRANCISCO MOLENA Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
9 0 9 60
122 975 MALZONI Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
9 0 9 60
123 584 Otto Carlos Pohl Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
9 0 9 60
124 1169 WANDER MAURO CALIL Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
9 0 9 60
125 368 Carlos Alberto Barbosa Mattos CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
9 0 9 60
126 1038 Alcione Cossul CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
9 0 9 60
127 1198 KLEBER PESTANA SANTANA CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO BERETTA BRASIL /ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO E CAÇA
Maringá/PR
9 0 9 60
128 1057 JARDEL SOARES CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
9 0 9 60
129 888 FLORES DENIZ PIRES CLUBE CAÇA E TIRO DE SANTA CECÍLIA
Santa Cecília/SC
9 0 9 60
130 972 RAPHAEL MUSSI Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
9 0 9 60
131 1128 ANTONIO JACIR MARIOTTI BATISTA JUNIOR CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
9 0 9 60
132 1090 LEONARDO SIMONI Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
9 0 9 60
133 1203 CLEYTON ELEGDA SIQUEIRA CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO BERETTA BRASIL /ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO E CAÇA
Maringá/PR
9 0 9 60
134 1115 ANDRE LUÍS CABRAL Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
9 0 9 60
135 1056 LEONTINO KALBUSCH NETO CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
9 0 9 60
136 1149 EDUARDO DE CECCO DELLA COSTA CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
9 0 9 60
137 856 ELIANA LIVANI Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
9 0 9 60
138 841 Ismael Tadeu Trevisani Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
8 0 8 53,33
139 675 VALDIR PASA CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
8 0 8 53,33
140 836 Roberto Motta Coccioli Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
8 0 8 53,33
141 593 Paulo Roberto Pereira Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
8 0 8 53,33
142 1150 DORIVAL APARECIDO DOS SANTOS /1139 CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO BERETTA BRASIL /ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO E CAÇA
Maringá/PR
8 0 8 53,33
143 156 Dante Carraro Neto Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
8 0 8 53,33
144 1109 LUIZ HENRIQUE COKE Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
8 0 8 53,33
145 1140 RONAN BARBOSA GARCIA JUNIOR CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO BERETTA BRASIL /ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO E CAÇA
Maringá/PR
8 0 8 53,33
146 968 SELVINO CARAMORI Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
8 0 8 53,33
147 1082 LUIZ FLORIANO PENHA JUNIOR Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
8 0 8 53,33
148 1168 FREDERICO AUGUSTO TORRES Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
8 0 8 53,33
149 826 JEAN CARLOS BEVILACQUA ZINI CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
8 0 8 53,33
150 1002 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO BERETTA BRASIL /ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO E CAÇA
Maringá/PR
8 0 8 53,33
151 1094 CARLOS EDRAS DE LIMA VIEIRA CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
8 0 8 53,33
152 1059 MAYCON SALVATTI CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
8 0 8 53,33
153 1058 DANIEL VALLIAS Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
8 0 8 53,33
154 1096 EDISON GEBER CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
8 0 8 53,33
155 962 Robson Fernando Erbert CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
8 0 8 53,33
156 890 Augusto Argenta Bortoli ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
8 0 8 53,33
157 1178 CRISTIAN BASTOS CLUBE CAÇA E TIRO DE SANTA CECÍLIA
Santa Cecília/SC
8 0 8 53,33
158 895 LUIZ HENRIQUE ROTTA ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
8 0 8 53,33
159 1100 MATHEUS BRUSCO COMAZZETTO ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
8 0 8 53,33
160 936 JUAN SENRA Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
8 0 8 53,33
160 903 JOÃO BROCH CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
8 0 8 53,33
161 1195 BRUNO MAROSTEGA Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
8 0 8 53,33
162 949 ADHAM FAROUK LEE MUHIEDDINE Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
8 0 8 53,33
163 328 Adelar Dosso Pasa CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
7 0 7 46,67
164 343 Anildo Dal Pizzol Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
7 0 7 46,67
165 676 Alcides Zorzetto CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
7 0 7 46,67
166 1113 ALDO ERNESTO SILVESTRI SBARAINI CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
7 0 7 46,67
167 1028 SANDOVAL CARAMORI ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
7 0 7 46,67
168 897 Antonio Dalmas Neto ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
7 0 7 46,67
169 367 Candido Giovanella Júnior Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
7 0 7 46,67
170 924 Adair Euzébio Gatti Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
7 0 7 46,67
171 813 RICARDO ESTEVES SANTOS CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
7 0 7 46,67
172 791 Volnei Roberto Durli Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
7 0 7 46,67
173 880 JEAN PAULO MUSIALOWSKI CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
7 0 7 46,67
174 1199 HEIZER RICARDO IZZO CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO BERETTA BRASIL /ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO E CAÇA
Maringá/PR
7 0 7 46,67
175 1200 LEONARDO HENRIQUE VICTOR CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO BERETTA BRASIL /ASSOCIAÇÃO MARINGAENSE DE TIRO E CAÇA
Maringá/PR
7 0 7 46,67
176 1032 CASSIO NAVARINI Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
7 0 7 46,67
177 1165 OCTAVIO FERREIRA DE MAGALHÃES Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
7 0 7 46,67
178 1143 MARCOS ANTONIO MARCON PESIBICZESKI CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
7 0 7 46,67
179 773 Fabiano Cortese Paula Gomes CLUBE DE CAÇA E PESCA DE MARINGÁ I
Presidente Castelo Branco/PR
7 0 7 46,67
180 1146 ADRIELSON WENZEL FEITOZA CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
7 0 7 46,67
181 1035 JOÃO CARLOS ZANKOSKI JUNIOR CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
7 0 7 46,67
182 893 Bruno Maffessoni ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
7 0 7 46,67
183 1181 REOVALDO FIORELO ZANDONA CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
7 0 7 46,67
184 1156 DANIEL HACK CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
7 0 7 46,67
185 1174 DOUGLAS RENATO DOS SANTOS CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
7 0 7 46,67
186 1182 LUCAS ANGHEBEN CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
7 0 7 46,67
187 845 CHARLES RICARDO VOIGT Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
6 0 6 40
188 638 Wilson Osmar Dorms Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
6 0 6 40
189 669 Luis Sérgio Nassif Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
6 0 6 40
190 1164 VLADIMIR KUNDERT RANEVSKY Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
6 0 6 40
191 1118 FERNANDO AMARAL Clube Mineiro dos Caçadores
Santa Luzia/MG
6 0 6 40
192 1204 DIRLEI VENAZZI CLUBE DE CAÇA E PESCA DE MARINGÁ I
Presidente Castelo Branco/PR
6 0 6 40
193 875 JOAO CLAUDIO RUCKL CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
6 0 6 40
194 864 RAUL BENEDITO LOVATO Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
6 0 6 40
195 413 Farouk Adham Muhieddine Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
6 0 6 40
196 1159 CRISTIAN MALSCHITZKY CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
6 0 6 40
197 1176 RUY MANDELLI CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
6 0 6 40
198 980 JACKSON LUIZ JARZYNSKI Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
6 0 6 40
199 894 GUILHERME SULSBACH GRANDO ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
6 0 6 40
200 1154 EDUARDO BUECHMANN Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
6 0 6 40
201 1097 FELIPE GARCIA BONIATTI CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
6 0 6 40
202 874 CLEYTON CIRSTIANO STECLAN CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
6 0 6 40
203 1155 GEAN CASSIAS PEREIRA CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
6 0 6 40
204 1194 LORENZO BASSO CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
6 0 6 40
205 917 Albary de Jesus Silva CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
5 0 5 33,33
206 898 HEURO TORTATO ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
5 0 5 33,33
207 1112 ASSIS ALI MOHAMAD ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
5 0 5 33,33
208 859 CAIO LUIZ PRADO ALFAYA JUNIOR Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
5 0 5 33,33
209 1177 ALDO DOLBERTH CLUBE CAÇA E TIRO DE SANTA CECÍLIA
Santa Cecília/SC
5 0 5 33,33
210 1202 JEFFERSON P.ESTRELA CLUBE DE CAÇA E PESCA DE MARINGÁ I
Presidente Castelo Branco/PR
5 0 5 33,33
211 891 Marcio Aurelio Pinha ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
5 0 5 33,33
212 1145 CLAURI ABRÃO SELEME Clube de Caça Tiro e Pesca Major Tomaz Vieira
Três Barras/SC
5 0 5 33,33
213 1147 ADRIANO CAMARGO CECCATTO ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
5 0 5 33,33
214 1175 ALEXANDRE EOTVOS CUNHA ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
5 0 5 33,33
215 1185 MAX ALEXANDER VIACELLI CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
5 0 5 33,33
216 1166 PEDRO HENRIQUE COURY MAC DOWELL Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
5 0 5 33,33
217 977 MAURICIO LAZZARETTI CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
5 0 5 33,33
218 1157 THIAGO ALEXANDRE PROVENSI CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
5 0 5 33,33
219 821 Rodrigo Luiz Boniatti CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
5 0 5 33,33
220 1193 KAINÃ BITENCOURT FIEL CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
5 0 5 33,33
221 1184 ADAIRTON TRUBER CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
4 0 4 26,67
222 1114 CLAUDEMAR TROVO CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
4 0 4 26,67
223 1186 DEONILO MILANI CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
4 0 4 26,67
224 1142 MARCELO DA ROSA FIEL CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
4 0 4 26,67
225 1183 VANDERLEI LUSA CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
4 0 4 26,67
226 1022 RENATO ANASTASIA POLIZZI FILHO Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Santana de Parnaíba/SP
4 0 4 26,67
227 830 Gabriel Vicente Fay Neves CLUBE DE CAÇA E PESCA DE MARINGÁ I
Presidente Castelo Branco/PR
4 0 4 26,67
228 1180 MARCOS PAULO BRANDELEIRO CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
4 0 4 26,67
229 922 PAULO ROBERTO COMARIN Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
4 0 4 26,67
230 988 RICARDO BADALOTTI Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
4 0 4 26,67
231 1151 DAVI WALTER PEREIRA CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
3 0 3 20
232 1089 RICARDO ROBERTO ZAGO CLUBE DE TIRO GUAIRACÁ
Cascavel/PR
3 0 3 20
233 1179 RICARDO CERRY ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
3 0 3 20
234 873 JOÃO PAULO HIRT CLUBE DE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA RIO NEGRO MAFRA
Mafra/SC
3 0 3 20
235 1134 LISBET MARCANTE BASSO CLUBE PATOBRANQUENSE DE CAÇA E TIRO
Pato Branco/PR
3 0 3 20
236 1061 OMAR BITTAR ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADORENSE DE TIRO AO PRATO
Caçador/SC
2 0 2 13,33
237 1047 Alexandre Marcelo Reichow Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Piraquara/PR
2 0 2 13,33
238 1196 RODRIGO FORCELINI Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
Erechim/RS
2 0 2 13,33